CF GRENOBLE 2002
Pré-FINALE | NOM et PRÉNOM | RÉSULTAT | PLACE | RÉSULT/QUALIF |
---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | AYGON Christophe | 1°/ 87 T en 30:06.75 | 1 | 2°/ 14 T en 05:14.56 |
FIN | BERTIN Adrien | 2°/ 87 T en 30:10.27 | 2 | 5°/ 13 T en 05:01.23 |
FIN | ZATLA Sébastien | 3°/ 84 T en 30:06.02 | 3 | 1°/ 14 T en 05:04.19 |
FIN | CHRISTIANY Serge | 4°/ 83 T en 30:12.70 | 4 | 16°/ 12 T en 05:01.94 |
FIN | NOUGIER Eric | 5°/ 83 T en 30:17.97 | 5 | 3°/ 14 T en 05:21.30 |
FIN | BESTEL Franck | 6°/ 81 T en 30:01.89 | 6 | 8°/ 13 T en 05:04.61 |
FIN | MOUTON Jacques | 7°/ 81 T en 30:10.81 | 7 | 26°/ 1 T en 00:35.25 |
FIN | REGOLLE Philippe | 8°/ 80 T en 30:11.82 | 8 | 4°/ 14 T en 05:21.44 |
FIN | ROBERT Nicolas | 9°/ 74 T en 30:16.27 | 9 | 24°/ 8 T en 04:07.04 |
FIN | HURTH Daniel | 10°/ 73 T en 30:17.12 | 10 | 7°/ 13 T en 05:04.21 |
1/2 B | BESTEL Franck | 1°/ 62 T en 20:12.21 | REMONTÉ | 8°/ 13 T en 05:04.61 |
1/2 A | BERTIN Adrien | 1°/ 61 T en 20:02.68 | REMONTÉ | 5°/ 13 T en 05:01.23 |
1/2 B | CHRISTIANY Serge | 2°/ 61 T en 20:03.25 | REMONTÉ | 16°/ 12 T en 05:01.94 |
1/2 A | HURTH Daniel | 2°/ 60 T en 20:03.10 | REMONTÉ | 7°/ 13 T en 05:04.21 |
1/2 B | ROBERT Nicolas | 3°/ 60 T en 20:12.26 | REMONTÉ | 24°/ 8 T en 04:07.04 |
1/2 A | MOUTON Jacques | 3°/ 60 T en 20:17.92 | REMONTÉ | 26°/ 1 T en 00:35.25 |
1/2 B | BOUCHE Stéphane | 4°/ 59 T en 20:00.28 | 11 | 20°/ 11 T en 05:03.29 |
1/2 B | ARNALDI B-Alain | 5°/ 59 T en 20:08.03 | 12 | 14°/ 13 T en 05:22.49 |
1/2 A | OLANIER STEVE | 4°/ 59 T en 20:09.64 | 13 | 15°/ 13 T en 05:25.69 |
1/2 B | GUILLOT Nicolas | 6°/ 59 T en 20:20.11 | 14 | 23°/ 11 T en 05:22.80 |
1/2 A | CRETET David | 5°/ 57 T en 20:01.34 | 15 | 11°/ 13 T en 05:15.19 |
1/2 A | RICCOBONO Stéphane | 6°/ 57 T en 20:16.95 | 16 | 19°/ 12 T en 05:12.36 |
1/2 A | ZATLA Laurent | 7°/ 56 T en 20:21.28 | 17 | 9°/ 13 T en 05:07.39 |
1/2 A | FAVRE Laurent | 8°/ 53 T en 20:02.36 | 18 | 21°/ 11 T en 05:03.63 |
1/2 A | CHAUVEAU Arnaud | 9°/ 53 T en 20:08.74 | 19 | 13°/ 13 T en 05:20.29 |
1/2 A | PAGENEAU Laurent | 10°/ 51 T en 20:12.99 | 20 | 17°/ 12 T en 05:01.98 |
1/2 B | BONALDI Denis | 7°/ 49 T en 16:42.47 | 21 | 10°/ 13 T en 05:08.70 |
1/2 B | RASPAIL P-Mathieu | 8°/ 43 T en 16:31.47 | 22 | 12°/ 13 T en 05:19.67 |
1/2 B | CHAUSSARD Arnaud | 9°/ 13 T en 07:56.91 | 23 | 6°/ 13 T en 05:02.50 |
1/2 B | LOUIS Bernard | 10°/ 1 T en 00:32.79 | 24 | 18°/ 12 T en 05:09.76 |
1/4 A | RICCOBONO Stéphane | 1°/ 36 T en 15:03.10 | REMONTÉ | 19°/ 12 T en 05:12.36 |
1/4 A | ROBERT Nicolas | 2°/ 35 T en 15:09.69 | REMONTÉ | 24°/ 8 T en 04:07.04 |
1/4 A | MOUTON Jacques | 3°/ 35 T en 15:18.85 | REMONTÉ | 26°/ 1 T en 00:35.25 |
1/4 A | BOUCHE Stéphane | 4°/ 35 T en 15:22.58 | REMONTÉ | 20°/ 11 T en 05:03.29 |
1/4 A | FAVRE Laurent | 5°/ 26 T en 15:17.00 | REMONTÉ | 21°/ 11 T en 05:03.63 |
1/4 A | GUILLOT Nicolas | 6°/ 24 T en 15:12.94 | REMONTÉ | 23°/ 11 T en 05:22.80 |
1/4 A | VOLTA Richard | 7°/ 17 T en 14:59.84 | 25 | 22°/ 11 T en 05:13.85 |
1/4 A | GANTZER Philippe | 8°/ 10 T en 13:52.04 | 26 | 25°/ 5 T en 04:28.39 |
Pré-FINALE | NOM et PRÉNOM | RÉSULTAT | PLACE | RÉSULT/QUALIF |
---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | ROBUCHON Alain | 1°/ 75 T en 30:21.97 | 1 | 1°/ 13 T en 05:13.12 |
FIN | ROSAS José | 2°/ 74 T en 30:11.71 | 2 | 4°/ 11 T en 05:07.48 |
FIN | THIOUX Nicolas | 3°/ 72 T en 30:08.36 | 3 | 3°/ 11 T en 05:03.14 |
FIN | FOUGOU Noël | 4°/ 69 T en 30:08.48 | 4 | 7°/ 10 T en 05:12.57 |
FIN | CIMA Philippe | 5°/ 69 T en 30:11.25 | 5 | 6°/ 10 T en 05:02.31 |
FIN | MANIERE Pascal | 6°/ 67 T en 30:30.74 | 6 | 11°/ 2 T en 01:00.04 |
FIN | JEZEQUEL Robert | 7°/ 66 T en 30:19.29 | 7 | 2°/ 12 T en 05:10.93 |
FIN | RUIZ Frederic | 8°/ 62 T en 30:05.61 | 8 | 10°/ 9 T en 05:27.34 |
FIN | CHAMPENOIS Marie-Hélène | 9°/ 59 T en 30:15.14 | 9 | 8°/ 10 T en 05:17.71 |
FIN | FOUGOU Jean-Marie | 10°/ 54 T en 29:18.92 | 10 | 5°/ 11 T en 05:35.09 |
1/2 A | CIMA Philippe | 1°/ 49 T en 20:21.99 | REMONTÉ | 6°/ 10 T en 05:02.31 |
1/2 A | RUIZ Frederic | 2°/ 44 T en 20:03.61 | REMONTÉ | 10°/ 9 T en 05:27.34 |
1/2 A | MANIERE Pascal | 3°/ 43 T en 20:12.81 | REMONTÉ | 11°/ 2 T en 01:00.04 |
1/2 A | CHAMPENOIS Marie-Hélène | 4°/ 43 T en 20:22.77 | REMONTÉ | 8°/ 10 T en 05:17.71 |
1/2 A | FOUGOU Noël | 5°/ 39 T en 20:02.25 | REMONTÉ | 7°/ 10 T en 05:12.57 |
1/2 A | FOUGOU Jean-Marie | 6°/ 39 T en 20:04.25 | REMONTÉ | 5°/ 11 T en 05:35.09 |
1/2 A | HANAUER Bruno | 7°/ 27 T en 18:33.39 | 11 | 9°/ 9 T en 04:52.23 |
1/2 A | BESTEL William | 8°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 12 | 12°/ 2 T en 01:38.72 |
Pré-FINALE | NOM et PRÉNOM | RÉSULTAT | PLACE | RÉSULT/QUALIF |
---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | DANTON Sébastien | 1°/ 85 T en 30:13.54 | 1 | 37°/ 11 T en 05:18.48 |
FIN | VIALLE Vincent | 2°/ 85 T en 30:14.09 | 2 | 2°/ 13 T en 05:00.19 |
FIN | CHABERT Laurent | 3°/ 83 T en 30:03.58 | 3 | 3°/ 13 T en 05:03.45 |
FIN | MAS David | 4°/ 82 T en 30:12.82 | 4 | 1°/ 14 T en 05:25.98 |
FIN | CASAMATTA Cédric | 5°/ 82 T en 30:17.46 | 5 | 8°/ 13 T en 05:19.51 |
FIN | PARISI Didier | 6°/ 81 T en 30:17.21 | 6 | 13°/ 12 T en 05:04.04 |
FIN | SEVIN Anthony | 7°/ 78 T en 30:16.04 | 7 | 6°/ 13 T en 05:14.50 |
FIN | PAPACONSTANTI Jérôme | 8°/ 74 T en 30:08.11 | 8 | 5°/ 13 T en 05:14.05 |
FIN | BEYER Laurent | 9°/ 3 T en 01:12.93 | 9 | 12°/ 12 T en 05:02.45 |
FIN | CASAREGOLA Laurent | 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 10 | 4°/ 13 T en 05:10.81 |
1/2 A | DANTON Sébastien | 1°/ 56 T en 20:07.04 | REMONTÉ | 37°/ 11 T en 05:18.48 |
1/2 A | PAPACONSTANTI Jérôme | 2°/ 54 T en 20:15.23 | REMONTÉ | 5°/ 13 T en 05:14.05 |
1/2 A | PARISI Didier | 3°/ 52 T en 19:10.50 | REMONTÉ | 13°/ 12 T en 05:04.04 |
1/2 A | FOURNEL Gilles | 4°/ 52 T en 20:00.68 | 11 | 21°/ 12 T en 05:11.03 |
1/2 A | LOUIS Christophe | 5°/ 52 T en 20:06.66 | 12 | 19°/ 12 T en 05:10.29 |
1/2 B | CASAMATTA Cédric | 1°/ 49 T en 20:25.20 | REMONTÉ | 8°/ 13 T en 05:19.51 |
1/2 B | SEVIN Anthony | 2°/ 48 T en 20:09.34 | REMONTÉ | 6°/ 13 T en 05:14.50 |
1/2 A | TOURNEL Max | 6°/ 48 T en 20:21.75 | 13 | 9°/ 13 T en 05:23.30 |
1/2 B | BEYER Laurent | 3°/ 45 T en 20:13.66 | REMONTÉ | 12°/ 12 T en 05:02.45 |
1/2 B | DESANCE Jean-Paul | 4°/ 44 T en 20:17.85 | 14 | 26°/ 12 T en 05:15.12 |
1/2 B | DRUELLE Jean-Christophe | 5°/ 42 T en 20:16.58 | 15 | 28°/ 12 T en 05:20.07 |
1/2 B | SOLTYSIAK Didier | 6°/ 42 T en 20:22.81 | 16 | 16°/ 12 T en 05:06.50 |
1/2 B | VALLEJO Frédéric | 7°/ 41 T en 20:04.88 | 17 | 40°/ 11 T en 05:25.16 |
1/2 B | WAREMBOURG Fabien | 8°/ 37 T en 20:01.34 | 18 | 10°/ 12 T en 05:01.59 |
1/2 A | FRELAT Didier | 7°/ 34 T en 14:28.51 | 19 | 11°/ 12 T en 05:01.85 |
1/2 B | MAURO Pascal | 9°/ 34 T en 18:31.30 | 20 | 14°/ 12 T en 05:04.84 |
1/2 A | JACOB Frederic | 8°/ 21 T en 19:47.78 | 21 | 17°/ 12 T en 05:06.62 |
1/2 A | CHARPIN Alexandre | 9°/ 16 T en 10:27.15 | 22 | 15°/ 12 T en 05:05.16 |
1/2 A | PAGENEAU Mickaël | 10°/ 2 T en 00:54.17 | 23 | 7°/ 13 T en 05:17.73 |
1/2 B | MAS Luc | 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 24 | 18°/ 12 T en 05:07.93 |
1/4 A | DANTON Sébastien | 1°/ 39 T en 15:22.06 | REMONTÉ | 37°/ 11 T en 05:18.48 |
1/4 B | DRUELLE Jean-Christophe | 1°/ 36 T en 15:16.99 | REMONTÉ | 28°/ 12 T en 05:20.07 |
1/4 A | LOUIS Christophe | 2°/ 36 T en 15:17.23 | REMONTÉ | 19°/ 12 T en 05:10.29 |
1/4 A | FOURNEL Gilles | 3°/ 35 T en 15:08.60 | REMONTÉ | 21°/ 12 T en 05:11.03 |
1/4 B | VALLEJO Frédéric | 2°/ 34 T en 15:21.10 | REMONTÉ | 40°/ 11 T en 05:25.16 |
1/4 B | DESANCE Jean-Paul | 3°/ 32 T en 15:03.72 | REMONTÉ | 26°/ 12 T en 05:15.12 |
1/4 A | GOMEZ Olivier | 4°/ 32 T en 15:05.02 | 25 | 23°/ 12 T en 05:12.56 |
1/4 A | DESTEFANIS Sébastien | 5°/ 32 T en 15:08.13 | 26 | 29°/ 12 T en 05:20.92 |
1/4 B | BOULEXTEIX Didier | 4°/ 32 T en 15:16.33 | 27 | 46°/ 8 T en 05:01.14 |
1/4 A | ALTENI Christian | 6°/ 31 T en 15:05.99 | 28 | 25°/ 12 T en 05:15.08 |
1/4 B | BEC Bruno | 5°/ 30 T en 15:10.56 | 29 | 38°/ 11 T en 05:22.11 |
1/4 A | CHALIMON Eric | 7°/ 30 T en 15:20.42 | 30 | 31°/ 11 T en 05:00.70 |
1/4 B | BENARD Jean-Michel | 6°/ 30 T en 15:23.15 | 31 | 30°/ 12 T en 05:23.83 |
1/4 B | VEILLARD Guillaume | 7°/ 30 T en 15:25.49 | 32 | 32°/ 11 T en 05:06.67 |
1/4 A | RIGOULOT Gilles | 8°/ 30 T en 15:39.18 | 33 | 27°/ 12 T en 05:17.88 |
1/4 B | FRANCILLON Herve | 8°/ 26 T en 12:27.30 | 34 | 20°/ 12 T en 05:10.58 |
1/4 B | DIDIER Stephan | 9°/ 25 T en 15:20.37 | 35 | 22°/ 12 T en 05:12.14 |
1/4 A | FREVILLE Eric | 9°/ 24 T en 14:24.75 | 36 | 45°/ 9 T en 04:51.03 |
1/4 B | DELIEGE Christophe | 10°/ 22 T en 15:05.23 | 37 | 24°/ 12 T en 05:13.38 |
1/4 A | CRISTOL Philippe | 10°/ 9 T en 04:21.69 | 38 | 56°/ 1 T en 05:00.00 |
1/8 B | VALLEJO Frédéric | 1°/ 34 T en 15:03.73 | REMONTÉ | 40°/ 11 T en 05:25.16 |
1/8 A | FREVILLE Eric | 1°/ 33 T en 15:05.76 | REMONTÉ | 45°/ 9 T en 04:51.03 |
1/8 A | DANTON Sébastien | 2°/ 33 T en 15:20.26 | REMONTÉ | 37°/ 11 T en 05:18.48 |
1/8 A | CRISTOL Philippe | 3°/ 27 T en 14:59.83 | REMONTÉ | 56°/ 1 T en 05:00.00 |
1/8 B | BEC Bruno | 2°/ 25 T en 15:05.12 | REMONTÉ | 38°/ 11 T en 05:22.11 |
1/8 B | BOULEXTEIX Didier | 3°/ 23 T en 15:06.48 | REMONTÉ | 46°/ 8 T en 05:01.14 |
1/8 B | BLONDE Alexis | 4°/ 21 T en 14:41.03 | 39 | 34°/ 11 T en 05:11.08 |
1/8 A | PAUL Nicolas | 4°/ 20 T en 11:21.49 | 40 | 48°/ 8 T en 05:15.75 |
1/8 A | BALME Gilles | 5°/ 12 T en 12:04.81 | 41 | 39°/ 11 T en 05:23.39 |
1/8 A | BARTZEN Séverin | 6°/ 11 T en 08:07.40 | 42 | 35°/ 11 T en 05:12.71 |
1/8 B | RICHARD Pascal | 5°/ 5 T en 04:24.56 | 43 | 36°/ 11 T en 05:15.28 |
1/8 A | COTTRET Manuel | 7°/ 5 T en 13:49.69 | 44 | 43°/ 10 T en 05:00.80 |
1/8 B | ABISSET Anthony | 6°/ 3 T en 01:32.54 | 45 | 44°/ 10 T en 05:19.01 |
1/8 A | FOURNERY Romain | 8°/ 1 T en 06:31.44 | 46 | 41°/ 10 T en 04:04.26 |
1/8 A | DAVOINE Franck | 9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 47 | 33°/ 11 T en 05:07.10 |
1/8 B | LESSART David | 7°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 48 | 42°/ 10 T en 05:00.14 |
1/8 B | DRAIN Francois | 8°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 49 | 50°/ 7 T en 05:32.16 |
1/8 B | PARME Guillaume | 9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 50 | 47°/ 8 T en 05:11.53 |
1/8 A | CROSLAN Julien | 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 50 | 55°/ 1 T en 02:52.93 |
1/16A | PAUL Nicolas | 1°/ 16 T en 07:38.42 | REMONTÉ | 48°/ 8 T en 05:15.75 |
1/16A | DRAIN Francois | 2°/ 15 T en 12:57.70 | REMONTÉ | 50°/ 7 T en 05:32.16 |
1/16A | CROSLAN Julien | 3°/ 10 T en 15:15.60 | REMONTÉ | 55°/ 1 T en 02:52.93 |
1/16A | PARME Guillaume | 4°/ 8 T en 07:35.06 | REMONTÉ | 47°/ 8 T en 05:11.53 |
1/16A | CRISTOL Philippe | 5°/ 7 T en 15:27.33 | REMONTÉ | 56°/ 1 T en 05:00.00 |
1/16A | LAGOUTTE Daniel | 6°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 52 | 49°/ 7 T en 04:40.09 |
1/16A | RIETVELD Florian | 7°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 53 | 51°/ 3 T en 02:32.22 |
1/16A | CONTIERO Manuel | 8°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 54 | 52°/ 2 T en 01:16.72 |
1/16A | PERRIER Hugues | 9°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 55 | 53°/ 2 T en 04:21.42 |
1/16A | BLOUET Serge | 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 56 | 54°/ 1 T en 00:40.30 |
Pré-FINALE | NOM et PRÉNOM | RÉSULTAT | PLACE | RÉSULT/QUALIF |
---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | SAUX Georges | 1°/ 73 T en 30:12.20 | 1 | 2°/ 12 T en 05:25.62 |
FIN | DENOY Olivier | 2°/ 68 T en 30:07.59 | 2 | 3°/ 11 T en 05:00.77 |
FIN | HURTH J-Marie | 3°/ 68 T en 30:13.15 | 3 | 4°/ 11 T en 05:07.56 |
FIN | QUEFFELEC Patrick | 4°/ 65 T en 30:08.87 | 4 | 7°/ 11 T en 05:17.02 |
FIN | MATHIOT Vincent | 5°/ 62 T en 30:11.62 | 5 | 1°/ 12 T en 05:22.57 |
FIN | AUSTRUY Jean-Noël | 6°/ 61 T en 30:12.16 | 6 | 12°/ 9 T en 05:21.40 |
FIN | MARAUX Philippe | 7°/ 57 T en 28:57.17 | 7 | 6°/ 11 T en 05:16.61 |
FIN | VEILLARD Thomas | 8°/ 52 T en 30:06.54 | 8 | 11°/ 10 T en 05:17.70 |
FIN | THIRION Arnaud | 9°/ 18 T en 12:01.55 | 9 | 10°/ 10 T en 05:14.89 |
FIN | PASQUET Guillaume | 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 10 | 9°/ 10 T en 05:11.64 |
1/2 A | PASQUET Guillaume | 1°/ 36 T en 20:22.10 | REMONTÉ | 9°/ 10 T en 05:11.64 |
1/2 A | VEILLARD Thomas | 2°/ 36 T en 20:30.80 | REMONTÉ | 11°/ 10 T en 05:17.70 |
1/2 A | QUEFFELEC Patrick | 3°/ 34 T en 20:29.31 | REMONTÉ | 7°/ 11 T en 05:17.02 |
1/2 B | THIRION Arnaud | 1°/ 32 T en 20:08.78 | REMONTÉ | 10°/ 10 T en 05:14.89 |
1/2 B | AUSTRUY Jean-Noël | 2°/ 31 T en 20:07.83 | REMONTÉ | 12°/ 9 T en 05:21.40 |
1/2 A | COELHO Yoann | 4°/ 31 T en 20:18.79 | 11 | 5°/ 11 T en 05:13.07 |
1/2 B | MARAUX Philippe | 3°/ 29 T en 19:28.14 | REMONTÉ | 6°/ 11 T en 05:16.61 |
1/2 B | GIRARD Guillaume | 4°/ 11 T en 16:35.29 | 12 | 14°/ 8 T en 04:37.10 |
1/2 A | FODIL Romain | 5°/ 7 T en 03:41.66 | 13 | 13°/ 9 T en 05:39.98 |
1/2 B | CAILLERE Dominique | 5°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 14 | 8°/ 10 T en 05:00.20 |
1/2 B | CHAMPENOIS Daniel | 6°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 15 | 16°/ 3 T en 02:13.24 |
1/2 A | ROSSILLON Francois | 6°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 15 | 15°/ 7 T en 05:38.37 |